• Top 100 21 km heren

Top 100 21 km heren

1Kamiel Maase, Zeist 20071.02.03
2Greg van Hest, Tilburg 20001.02.20
3Jeroen van Damme, Roosendaal 20041.02.22
4Tekeste Nekatibebe, Ethiopie 20071.03.23
5Hugo van den Broek, Heemskerk 20101.03.42
6Hugo van den Broek, Heemskerk 20021.03.44
7Jamal Baligha, Marokko 20021.03.50
8Jeroen van Damme, Roosendaal 20031.03.53
9Koen Allaert, België 20021.03.53
10Luc Krotwaar, Eindhoven 20041.03.56
11Àlbert Matebor, Kenia 20071.03.58
12Aiduna Aitnaffa, NIjmegen 20041.04.08
13Peter van der Velden, Eersel 19991.04.16
14Koen Raymaekers, Utrecht 20031.04.35
15Martin Lauret, Veenendaal  20031.04.44
16Wilson Kigen, Kenya 20011.04.54
17Marti ten Kate, Enschede 19981.04.59
18David Koech, Kenia 20061.05.26
19Guy Fays, België 20111.05.38
20Pedro Rens, Belgie 20061.05.50
21Hugo van den Broek, Castricum 20061.05.54
22Paul Biwott, Kenia 20091.05.55
23Rik Ceulemans, België 20071.06.23
24Willem van Schuerbeeck, België 20121.06.26
25Jamal Baligha, Marokko 20031.06.32
26Jan Willem Schaar, Den Haag 20031.06.34
27Gerard Smit, Amsterdam 19851.06.40
28Eric Gérôme, België 20071.06.45
29 Florent Caelen, België 20131.06.47
30Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 20041.06.48
31Gennady Panin, Rusland 20001.06.48
32Stijn Fincioen, België 20111.06.49
33 Geert Maes,België 20131.06.51
34Albert Chalaquine, Rusland 19961.06.52
35Martin Ojuku Gekara, Kenya 20031.06.53
36Bernard te Boekhorst, Utrecht 20001.06.54
37Jim Svenoy, Rotterdam 20081.07.07
38Dick Tesselaar, Wognum 19941.07.07
39Ron van Diepen, Heerhugowaard 19951.07.08
40Eric Gérôme, België 20081.07.09
41Remco de Bree, Nigtevecht 20001.07.09
42Edo Baart, Diemen 20001.07.15
43Mark Koks, ’t Veld 19931.07.15
44 Michael Brandenbourg, België 20131.07.17
45Guy Fays, België 20121.07.21
46 Geert Maes,België 20141.07.27
47Mohammed Labquira, Gouda 20031.07.28
48Florent Caelen, België 20121.07.31
49Hugo van den Broek, Castricum 19991.07.31
50Frank Bollen, België 20111.07.32
51 Lander van Droogenbroeck, Belgié 20181.07.33
52Colin Bekers, Breda 20121.07.33
53Rachid Mohammadi, Amsterdam  20041.07.33
54 Colin Bekers, Nederland 20141.07.36
55Hugo van den Broek, Castricum 20011.07.37
56Michael Kipkorir, Kenya  20051.07.39
57Marco Gielen, Belfeld 20001.07.39
58Appie Elmi Rafle, Castricum 20021.07.40
59Gerard Hol, Amersfoort 19971.07.41
60 Kjell De Hondt, Belgie 20181.07.42
61William Kiplagat Samoei, Veghel 20001.07.43
62Christophe Clyncke, België 20081.07.46
63Eric Gérôme, België 20101.07.47
64Mark Koks, ’t Veld 19921.07.47
65Christian de Lie, Castricum  20051.07.51
66Koen Wilssens, Belgie 20101.07.53
67Colin Bekers, Breda 20171.07.57
68Gino van Geyte, Belgïë 20091.07.57
69Christian de Lie, Castricum 20031.07.57
70Mike Barsaiyan, Almere 20071.07.58
71Gerard van Essen, Edam 19831.07.59
72Wim Padmos, Voorne 20041.08.00
73Peter Res, Castricum  20041.08.00
74Gerard Smit, Amsterdam 19841.08.02
75Mike Barsaiyan, Almere 20081.08.07
76Karl de Raymaeker, België 20111.08.09
77Albert Gusman, Rusland 19961.08.10
78Rene Arends,Groningen 19881.08.08
79Edwin Aardenburg, Heemskerk 19931.08.10
80Edwin Aardenburg, Heemskerk 19971.08.12
81Barry Kneppers, ’t Zand 19811.08.15
82 Gerd Devos 20181.08.17
83David Koech, Kenya 20031.08.18
84Jody Tesselaar, Herhugowaard 20031.08.19
85Edwin Aardenburg, Beverwijk 19941.08.19
86Dick ten Bruggenkate, Broek op Langedijk 19841.08.20
87Erik Sier, Volendam 19891.08.20
88Remco de Bree, Nigtevecht 20011.08.20
89Wil Does, Alkmaar 19971.08.23
90Florent Caelen, België 20151.08.25
91Cock van der Hulst, Zuid  Schermer 19941.08.27
92Mark Koks, Zijdewind 19901.08.27
93 Colin Bekers, Nederland 20181.08.28
94Florent Caelen, België 20161.08.28
95Lander Van Droogenbroeck, België 20151.08.29
96Dick van Zalinge, Volendam 19881.08.29
97 Lander van Droogenbroeck, Belgié 20141.08.30
98Christiaan de Lie, Castricum 20021.08.30
99Joeri Schoffelen, België 20091.08.31
100Gino van Geyte, Belgïë 20071.08.34