• Top 100 21 km heren

Top 100 21 km heren

1 Kamiel Maase, Zeist   2007 1.02.03
2 Greg van Hest, Tilburg   2000 1.02.20
3 Jeroen van Damme, Roosendaal   2004 1.02.22
4 Tekeste Nekatibebe, Ethiopie   2007 1.03.23
5 Hugo van den Broek, Heemskerk   2010 1.03.42
6 Hugo van den Broek, Heemskerk   2002 1.03.44
7 Jamal Baligha, Marokko   2002 1.03.50
8 Jeroen van Damme, Roosendaal   2003 1.03.53
9 Koen Allaert, België   2002 1.03.53
10 Luc Krotwaar, Eindhoven   2004 1.03.56
11 Àlbert Matebor, Kenia   2007 1.03.58
12 Aiduna Aitnaffa, NIjmegen   2004 1.04.08
13 Peter van der Velden, Eersel   1999 1.04.16
14 Koen Raymaekers, Utrecht   2003 1.04.35
15 Martin Lauret, Veenendaal    2003 1.04.44
16 Wilson Kigen, Kenya   2001 1.04.54
17 Marti ten Kate, Enschede   1998 1.04.59
18 David Koech, Kenia   2006 1.05.26
19 Guy Fays, België   2011 1.05.38
20 Pedro Rens, Belgie   2006 1.05.50
21 Hugo van den Broek, Castricum   2006 1.05.54
22 Paul Biwott, Kenia   2009 1.05.55
23 Rik Ceulemans, België   2007 1.06.23
24 Willem van Schuerbeeck, België   2012 1.06.26
25 Jamal Baligha, Marokko   2003 1.06.32
26 Jan Willem Schaar, Den Haag   2003 1.06.34
27 Gerard Smit, Amsterdam   1985 1.06.40
28 Eric Gérôme, België   2007 1.06.45
29  Florent Caelen, België   2013 1.06.47
30 Said Kanfaoui, Gouda   2004 1.06.48
31 Gennady Panin, Rusland   2000 1.06.48
32 Stijn Fincioen, België   2011 1.06.49
33  Geert Maes,België   2013 1.06.51
34 Albert Chalaquine, Rusland   1996 1.06.52
35 Martin Ojuku Gekara, Kenya   2003 1.06.53
36 Bernard te Boekhorst, Utrecht   2000 1.06.54
37 Jim Svenoy, Rotterdam   2008 1.07.07
38 Dick Tesselaar, Wognum   1994 1.07.07
39 Ron van Diepen, Heerhugowaard   1995 1.07.08
40 Eric Gérôme, België   2008 1.07.09
41 Remco de Bree, Nigtevecht   2000 1.07.09
42 Edo Baart, Diemen   2000 1.07.15
43 Mark Koks, ’t Veld   1993 1.07.15
44  Michael Brandenbourg, België   2013 1.07.17
45 Guy Fays, België   2012 1.07.21
46  Geert Maes,België   2014 1.07.27
47 Mohammed Labquira, Gouda   2003 1.07.28
48 Florent Caelen, België   2012 1.07.31
49 Hugo van den Broek, Castricum   1999 1.07.31
50 Frank Bollen, België   2011 1.07.32
51  Lander van Droogenbroeck, Belgié   2018 1.07.33
52 Colin Bekers, Breda   2012 1.07.33
53 Rachid Mohammadi, Amsterdam    2004 1.07.33
54  Colin Bekers, Nederland   2014 1.07.36
55 Hugo van den Broek, Castricum   2001 1.07.37
56 Michael Kipkorir, Kenya    2005 1.07.39
57 Marco Gielen, Belfeld   2000 1.07.39
58 Appie Elmi Rafle, Castricum   2002 1.07.40
59 Gerard Hol, Amersfoort   1997 1.07.41
60  Kjell De Hondt, Belgie   2018 1.07.42
61 William Kiplagat Samoei, Veghel   2000 1.07.43
62 Christophe Clyncke, België   2008 1.07.46
63 Eric Gérôme, België   2010 1.07.47
64 Mark Koks, ’t Veld   1992 1.07.47
65 Christian de Lie, Castricum    2005 1.07.51
66 Koen Wilssens, Belgie   2010 1.07.53
67 Colin Bekers, Breda   2017 1.07.57
68 Gino van Geyte, Belgïë   2009 1.07.57
69 Christian de Lie, Castricum   2003 1.07.57
70 Mike Barsaiyan, Almere   2007 1.07.58
71 Gerard van Essen, Edam   1983 1.07.59
72 Wim Padmos, Voorne   2004 1.08.00
73 Peter Res, Castricum    2004 1.08.00
74 Gerard Smit, Amsterdam   1984 1.08.02
75 Mike Barsaiyan, Almere   2008 1.08.07
76 Karl de Raymaeker, België   2011 1.08.09
77 Albert Gusman, Rusland   1996 1.08.10
78 Rene Arends,Groningen   1988 1.08.08
79 Edwin Aardenburg, Heemskerk   1993 1.08.10
80 Edwin Aardenburg, Heemskerk   1997 1.08.12
81 Barry Kneppers, ’t Zand   1981 1.08.15
82  Gerd Devos   2018 1.08.17
83 David Koech, Kenya   2003 1.08.18
84 Jody Tesselaar, Herhugowaard   2003 1.08.19
85 Edwin Aardenburg, Beverwijk   1994 1.08.19
86 Dick ten Bruggenkate, Broek op Langedijk   1984 1.08.20
87 Erik Sier, Volendam   1989 1.08.20
88 Remco de Bree, Nigtevecht   2001 1.08.20
89 Wil Does, Alkmaar   1997 1.08.23
90 Florent Caelen, België   2015 1.08.25
91 Cock van der Hulst, Zuid  Schermer   1994 1.08.27
92 Mark Koks, Zijdewind   1990 1.08.27
93  Colin Bekers, Nederland   2018 1.08.28
94 Florent Caelen, België   2016 1.08.28
95 Lander Van Droogenbroeck, België   2015 1.08.29
96 Dick van Zalinge, Volendam   1988 1.08.29
97  Lander van Droogenbroeck, Belgié   2014 1.08.30
98 Christiaan de Lie, Castricum   2002 1.08.30
99 Joeri Schoffelen, België   2009 1.08.31
100 Gino van Geyte, Belgïë   2007 1.08.34