• Top 100 30 km dames

Top 100 30 km dames

 TOP 100 DAMES 30 KM   
1Irma Heeren, Harderwijk 20031.46.24
2Irma Heeren, Harderwijk 19991.46.26
3Heather Macduff, Eindhoven 19881.49.10
4Sandra van den Haesevelde, België 20021.49.55
5Vivian Ruyters, Rotterdam 20041.49.58
6Wilma van Onna, Maarsbergen 19981.50.35
7Anne van Schuppen, Den Haag 20001.50.42
8Wilma van Onna, Rotterdam 19971.51.37
9Mieke Pullen, Oisterwijk 20011.51.37
10Stefanie Bouma, Groningen 20131.51.51
11Vivian Ruijters, Eindhoven 20031.52.02
12Joke Kleijweg, Leiden 19911.52.21
13Kate Hadsworth, Niederkrutchen 19881.52.45
14Jolanda Homminga, Weesp 19891.53.00
15Mieke Pullen, Oisterwijk 20021.53.20
16Heleen Plaatzer, Nijmegen 20131.53.26
17Maria McCambridge, Ierland 20101.53.53
18Barbara Kamp, Dordrecht 20001.54.54
19Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 20021.54.54
20Anne van Schuppen, Epe 20011.55.07
21Jacqeline Rustidge, Kampen 20001.55.10 
22Stephanie Bouma, Arnhem 20121.55.14
23Annelieke van der Sluijs, Portugal 20041.55.26
24Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren 20061.55.47
25Jolanda Homminga, Weesp 19881.56.07
26Marian Freriks, Hellendoorn 19961.56.13
27Mariska Kramer-Postma, Drachten 20041.56.22
28Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 20011.56.31
29Miriam van Reijen, Amsterdam 20101.57.00
30Mireille Baart, Nederland 20151.57.07
31Barbara Kamp, Dordrecht 19961.57.08
32Anne van Schuppen, Den Haag 19931.57.09
33Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 20051.57.19
34Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 20001.57.20
35Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 19961.57.25
36Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 20001.57.30
37Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 20031.57.47
38Ingrid Prigge, Twente 20101.57.52
39Miriam van Reijen, Amsterdam 20111.58.17
40Mieke Klein, Assendelft 19841.58.20
41Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 20041.58.25
42Edith Kortekaas, Utrecht 20061.58.30
43Mariska Kramer-Postma, Drachten 20021.58.32
44Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren 20041.58.41
45Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 19941.58.42
46Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman, Zuidlaren  20051.59.04
47 Heleen Plaatzer, Nijmegen 20141.59.09
48Renée Vranken, Nederland 20151.59.12
49Anne Rindt, Eindhoven 19881.59.27
50Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 20061.59.28
51Mireille Baart, Nederland 20171.59.31
52Danielle Schauwers, Amsterdam 20111.59.47
53Brigitte Mulder, België 20072.00.12
54Carlien Harms, Wijk bij Duurstede 20042.00.16
55Karin Harmelink, Groningen 20022.00.19
56Mireille Baart, Nederland 20162.00.58
57Lucienne Groenendijk, Anna Paulowna 20042.01.18
58Inge van Bergen, Nederland 20122.01.24
59Luci van Engelen, Rotterdam 20062.01.32
60Marianne Hoogerbrugge, Monster 20022.01.51
61Manna Kwak, Huizen 19992.02.11
62Marijke Abramsen, Amsterdam 19822.02.24
63Marianne Hoogerbrugge, Monster 20042.02.25
64Saskia Kooyman, Oosterbeek 19992.02.42
65Inez-Anne Haagen, Amsterdam 20172.02.43
66Agnes Hijman, Mijdrecht 20072.02.43
67Hetty Everhardus, Den Helder 20012.02.43
68 Mireille Baart, Nederland 20142.02.47
69Mieke Hombergen, Drunen 19892.02.54
70Jolanda de Klerk, Alkmaar 20032.03.13
71A Bloedjes-Sengers, Medemblik 19862.03.16
72Inge de Jong, Nederland 20132.04.05
73Arenda Abbink, Nijverdal 20122.04.05
74Eefje van Wissen, Wijdenes 19882.04.17
75Manna Kwak, Huizen 19982.04.22
76Marianne Hoogerbrugge, Monster 20012.04.52
77Luci van Engelen, Rotterdam 20042.04.55
78D Pronk, Dodewaard 19932.05.08
79Martine Lust, Brielle 19982.05.17
80 InezAnne Haagen, Amsterdam 20182.05.19
81Patricia Schreurs, Utrecht 20122.05.23
82Truus de Maare, Schoorl 19892.05.33
83Carla Ophorst, Den Haag 20092.05.38
84Marijke Krützen, Emmeloord 20022.05.41
85Simone Guikema, Zeist 20022.05.46
86Els Raap, Abcoude 19852.05.55
87Maaike Hornstra, Jellum 20062.06.04
88Marian Mijwaard, Huizen 19992.06.08
89Yolanda de Klerk, Alkmaar 20042.06.25
90Els Raap, Abcoude 19892.06.28
91Nesrine Leene, Vleuten 20182.06.29
92Ilonka van den Hengel, 20112.06.35
93Hilde Vanhessche, Belgie 20062.06.45
94Inez-Anne Haagen, Amsterdam 20092.06.56
95Martine Lust, Brielle 19972.07.01
96Polly Nkambi, Amsterdam 20042.07.03
97Hilde Pot, Soest 19902.07.08
98Ploni Scheringa, Beverwijk 19952.07.09
99Lia Wijnberger 20172.07.17
100Carola Schot, Heerjansdam 20042.07.21