• Top 100 30 km heren

Top 100 30 km heren

 TOP 100 HEREN 30 km   
1Kamiel Maase, Wageningen 20031.30.20
2Kamiel Maase, Zeist 20061.32.22
3Enoch Kiptoo Keter, Kenya 20011.33.07
4Joe Sweeny, Ierland 20111.34.05
5Joe Sweeny, Ierland 20131.34.17
6Aziz Bougra, Marokko 20011.34.29
7Dirk Jan Hazeleger, Katwijk 19941.35.43
8Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 20001.35.44
9Peter van der Velden, Eersel 19981.35.53
10Ronald Schut, Geldrop 19971.35.56
11Elijah Cherubet, Kenia 20071.36.08
12Ronald Schut, Geldrop 19991.36.20
13Albert Zewdie, Bilthoven 20001.36.27
14Didier Knockaert, België 20021.36.37
15Dick van den Broek, Soest 20041.36.39
16Luc Krotwaar, Eindhoven 20061.36.44
17Peter van der Velden, Eersel 19971.36.48
18John Langat Kipsumbai, Kenya 20031.36.51
19Lander van Droogenbroeck, België 20121.36.53
20Gary Thornton, Ierland 20121.36.54
21Jeroen van Erp, Groesbeek 20021.36.56
22Aart Stigter, Amerongen 20031.37.07
23 Olfert Molenhuis, Groningen 20141.37.08
24Erik Sanders, Nijmegen 20101.37.12
25Peter Kiprono Raberu, Kenya 20011.37.14
26Peter Overbeek, Den Haag 19941.37.17
27Fredric Collignon, België 20101.37.24
28Rik Ceulemans, België 20081.37.24
29Rik Ceulemans, België 20091.37.25
30Erik Sanders, Nijmegen 20091.37.27
31Iwan Kamminga, Nederland 20131.37.36
32Luc Krotwaar, Bussum 19981.37.39
33Z Szczesniak, Polen 19981.37.41
34Jan Willem Schaar, Den Haag 20041.37.43
35Stan Rijken, Den Dungen 20031.37.44
36Colin Bekers, Tilburg 20101.37.50
37Rene Godlieb, Weesp 19951.37.52
38Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 20021.38.14
39 Michael Brandenbourg, Belgie 20181.38.20
40Tim Stessens, België 20111.38.20
41Stan Rijken, Den Dungen 20061.38.44
42Ronald Schut, Geldrop 19961.38.45
43Francies van Steenbrugge, België 20101.38.51
44Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 20011.38.38
45Michiel Otten, Tilburg 20031.38.58
46Michael Brandenbourg, België 20161.38.59
47Dick van den Broek, Soest 20011.38.59
48Jacques Valentin, Wateringen 19851.39.01
49S Kawiotska, Polen 20001.39.09
50Dick van den Broek, Soest 20051.39.10
51Ronald Schut, Geldrop 19981.39.11
52Michael Brandenbourg, België 20151.39.17
53Gert van Bergen, Amsterdam 20011.39.18
54John Bornesson, Zweden 20171.39.19
55Peter Mutua Nzimbi, Kenya 20041.39.35
56Jaap van Duyvenvoorde, Leiden 20031.39.35
57 Iwan Kamminga, Nederland 20141.39.39
58Jos Lemmens, Belgie 20031.39.40
59Jop van der Steen, Tilburg 20171.39.42
60Erik Negerman, Hilversum 20151.39.42
61Tim Stessens, België 20121.39.42
62Musa Boit, Kenya 20021.39.58
63Dick Tesselaar, Wognum 19901.39.59
64Stijn Fincioen, Belgie 20161.40.04
65Albert van de Berg 20011.40.05
66Ruben Scheurwater, Nederland 20151.40.08
67Mark Koks, Zijdewind 19891.40.10
68Wim Padmos, Rockanje 20011.40.12
69Gerard Hol, Amersfoort 19941.40.24
70Addy de Kort, Veghel 20011.40.27
71Francies van Steenbrugge, België 20091.40.38
72Gert van Bergen, Amstelveen 20031.40.38
73Fransua Woldemarian, Huizen 20081.40.39
74Frederic Collignon, België 20071.40.42
75Francies van Steenbrugge, België 20081.40.44
76Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 20071.40.45
77Gert van Bergen, Amstelveen 20021.40.53
78Eric Edelman, Waddinxveen 19881.40.54
79Kees de Haan, De Rijp 19821.40.55
80Dick van den Broek, Soest 20031.40.56
81Eric Edelman, Waddinxveen 19901.40.57
82Guus Huls, Amsterdam 20011.40.57
83Guy Fays,Belgie 20131.40.59
84 Tim Stessens, Belgié 20141.41.02
85Jelle Bertels, België 20131.41.03
86Said Kanfaoui, Gouda 20061.41.07
87Jos Lemmens, Belgie 20061.41.08
88P Stam, Arnhem 19871.41.12
89Gert van Bergen, Amstelveen 20001.41.16
90Francies van Steenbrugge, België 20071.41.22
91Albert Schramada, Nijmegen 20011.41.27
92Arthur Schramada, Nijmegen 20071.41.32
93Robert Smits, Zwolle 20001.41.40
94Victor Maily, Den Haag 20011.41.43
95Wim Padmos, Brielle 19981.41.53
96Jos Lemmens, België 20041.41.58
97Jan Stuursma, Veendam 20131.42.01
98Huub Pragt, Leiden 19921.42.03
99Abhinabha Tangerman, Amsterdam 20131.42.05
100Piet Kuys, Limmen 19931.42.05